Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
YC Clothing Co., Ltd.

T Shirt, Mens Shirt, Men′s Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Fashion High Resilience T Shirt, Elegant Women Felt Bucket Hat, Colorful Floral Pattern Bucket Hat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Clothing Polo shirt 2016 Fashion High Resilience T Shirt

2016 Fashion High Resilience T Shirt

FOB Price: US $2-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
200 Pieces US $2-6/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20000 Dozens Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: yc-811
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: as Customized
  • Promotional Polo Shirt: Cheap Polo Shirt
  • Polo T Shirt: Dry Fit Polo Shirt
  • Transport Package: 1PCS/Polybag,
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Feature: Promotional/Advertising, Breathable, Compressed, Moisture Absorption
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Polo Shirt: Golf Polo Shirt
  • Stripe Polo Shirt: Cotton Polo Shirt
  • Trademark: YC CLOTHING
  • Specification: 100pcs/ctn
  • HS Code: 6105100099
Product Description
2016 Fashion high resilience T shirt

1.Product Information
ItemCotton polo shirt for men
NamePolo shirt
MaterialComposition100%cotton, CVC, T/C(90*10/80*20/65*35),100%polyester,95%cotton+5%spandex
Fabric typeSingle jersey, Pique,1x1 Rib, 2X2 Rib, slub jersey(Bamboo) ect
Gram weightSummer 100g/m2,120-140g/m2,150g/m2,180g/m2,200g/m2,220-240g/m2
NeckRound/ V-Neck,based on your request
PrintWater print, rubber print, puff print,high rise print, foil print,sublimation print, heat transfer print, discharge print ect
ColorWhite, black, corlorful,various colors available.
MOQ1000pcs/color/style
Packing1pc/polybag,12pcs/big polybag, solid color assorted sizes, 48pcs/carton, about 14KG
Price TermFOB,CIF, etc.Price given upon request
Payment TermsT/T 30% deposit,balance paid before delivery, L/C
Sample Time8-10 days
Production Time30-45days after PP sample confirmed
CertificateISO9001,10th Golden suppiler


2.Size Chart
Size(cm)SMLXL2X
Chest5254565860
Back Length7274767860
Shoulder4649525558
Armhole Cir2525.52626.527
Front neck drop99.51010.511
Should across4649525558

Our other main product


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jenny
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Jenny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category